Trainingsschema

Dit schema loopt van 23-5-2022 t/m 29-5-2022
Senioren
D1
19:45 - 21:30
W1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
D2
20:00 - 21:30
W2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jorrit van Bennekom
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA1
20:00 - 21:30
W1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Frank Smit
Opmerkingen
MA2
20:00 - 21:30
Z3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Ewald te Dorsthorst
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
18:30 - 19:30
W1 - B
Trainer(s)
Frederieke te Dorsthorst
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
M8E2
18:30 - 19:30
W1 - B
Trainer(s)
Puck Baltus
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
M8E3
18:30 - 19:30
W1 - C
Trainer(s)
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Merel van Moorsel
Opmerkingen
M8E4
18:30 - 19:30
W1 - D
Trainer(s)
Cato Geboers
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
M8E5
18:30 - 19:30
W1 - A
Trainer(s)
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Jadey Evers
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6E1
17:30 - 18:30
W1 - B
Trainer(s)
Frederieke te Dorsthorst
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
M6E2
17:30 - 18:30
W1 - C
Trainer(s)
Puck Baltus
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
M6E3
17:30 - 18:30
W1 - D
Trainer(s)
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Emma Reuterink
Opmerkingen
M6E4
17:30 - 18:30
W1 - A
Trainer(s)
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Sebastiaan Jansen
Opmerkingen
M6E5
17:30 - 18:30
W1 - B
Trainer(s)
Willem-Jan Camstra
Merel van Moorsel
Valentijn Rijks
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
MF1
16:30 - 17:30
W1 - C
Trainer(s)
Renske Oostra
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
MF2
16:30 - 17:30
W1 - D
Trainer(s)
Evie van de Graaf
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
MF3
16:30 - 17:30
W1 - A
Trainer(s)
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Puck Baltus
Opmerkingen
MF4
16:30 - 17:30
W1 - B
Trainer(s)
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Emma Reuterink
Opmerkingen
MF5
16:30 - 17:30
W1 - C
Trainer(s)
Tessa Mollevanger
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
MF6MIX
16:30 - 17:30
W1 - A
Trainer(s)
Willem-Jan Camstra
Frederieke te Dorsthorst
Valentijn Rijks
Opmerkingen
Overig
Instromers
18:30 - 19:30
W2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jorrit van Bennekom
Opmerkingen
K1
17:30 - 18:30
W2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Maud Luimes
Nicky Sjouken
Opmerkingen
K2
18:30 - 19:30
W2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Nicky Sjouken
Sara Luiten
Opmerkingen
K3
19:30 - 20:30
W2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Maud Luimes
Opmerkingen
TR-F
16:30 - 17:30
W1 - D
Trainer(s)
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Merel van Moorsel
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
18:30 - 19:30
W1 - A
Trainer(s)
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Sebastiaan Jansen
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E1
17:30 - 18:30
W1 - A
Trainer(s)
Jadey Evers
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
J6E2
17:30 - 18:30
W1 - C
Trainer(s)
Cato Geboers
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
Overig
Keeperstraining
16:30 - 17:30
W2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Keeperstraining JJ