MB2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Frank Legters
Coach Gert-Jan Spit
Trainer Willem Jan Camstra
Trainer Joost Camstra
Trainer Floris Jansen
Manager Tessa Baars

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Doetinchem MB2 Nijmegen MB4 15:15
Overbetuwe MB2 Oude IJsselstreek MB1 13:45
Union MB3 Dieren MB1 16:00
Wijchen MB3 Beuningen MB2 8:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nijmegen MB4 11 30 10 0 1
2 Dieren MB1 12 25 7 4 1
3 Upward MB3 12 24 7 3 2
4 Union MB3 12 21 6 3 3
5 Overbetuwe MB2 12 13 3 4 5
6 Doetinchem MB2 12 9 3 0 9
7 Beuningen MB2 11 9 2 3 6
8 Oude IJsselstreek MB1 11 8 2 2 7
9 Wijchen MB3 11 6 1 3 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei NMHC Nijmegen MB4 15:15 thuis - Veld 3

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Union MB3 Upward MB3 1-3
Dieren MB1 Beuningen MB2 4-2
Doetinchem MB2 Overbetuwe MB2 2-4
Oude IJsselstreek MB1 Wijchen MB3 3-3
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Wijchen MB3 Doetinchem MB2 5-2
Beuningen MB2 Nijmegen MB4 0-4
Overbetuwe MB2 Union MB3 0-1
Upward MB3 Dieren MB1 2-2
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Union MB3 Doetinchem MB2 3-0
Dieren MB1 Overbetuwe MB2 2-0
Nijmegen MB4 Upward MB3 3-1
Oude IJsselstreek MB1 Beuningen MB2 8-4
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Upward MB3 Oude IJsselstreek MB1 3-2
Wijchen MB3 Union MB3 0-2
Doetinchem MB2 Dieren MB1 0-4
Overbetuwe MB2 Nijmegen MB4 1-4
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Oude IJsselstreek MB1 Overbetuwe MB2 0-4
Nijmegen MB4 Doetinchem MB2 8-1
Beuningen MB2 Wijchen MB3 3-1
Dieren MB1 Union MB3 2-2
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Union MB3 Nijmegen MB4 2-1
Wijchen MB3 Dieren MB1 2-3
ZATERDAG 23 FEBRUARI 2019
Upward MB3 Beuningen MB2 2-0
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Doetinchem MB2 Oude IJsselstreek MB1 5-1
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Nijmegen MB4 Dieren MB1 7-1
Beuningen MB2 Overbetuwe MB2 2-2
Oude IJsselstreek MB1 Union MB3 1-3
Upward MB3 Wijchen MB3 3-1
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Doetinchem MB2 Beuningen MB2 1-4
Nijmegen MB4 Wijchen MB3 6-0
Overbetuwe MB2 Upward MB3 0-0
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Beuningen MB2 Union MB3 0-3
Upward MB3 Doetinchem MB2 4-1
Oude IJsselstreek MB1 Nijmegen MB4 2-11
Wijchen MB3 Overbetuwe MB2 2-2
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Wijchen MB3 Oude IJsselstreek MB1 1-5
Upward MB3 Union MB3 2-1
Overbetuwe MB2 Doetinchem MB2 1-0
Beuningen MB2 Dieren MB1 2-2
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Union MB3 Overbetuwe MB2 2-2
Dieren MB1 Upward MB3 1-1
Nijmegen MB4 Beuningen MB2 9-1
Doetinchem MB2 Wijchen MB3 1-0
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Dieren MB1 Oude IJsselstreek MB1 2-1
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Upward MB3 Nijmegen MB4 1-2
Doetinchem MB2 Union MB3 2-1
Beuningen MB2 Oude IJsselstreek MB1 3-3
Overbetuwe MB2 Dieren MB1 1-4
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Dieren MB1 Doetinchem MB2 6-0
Nijmegen MB4 Overbetuwe MB2 5-0
Union MB3 Wijchen MB3 1-1
Oude IJsselstreek MB1 Upward MB3 1-5