MB3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Edwin Kwak
Trainer Olivier te Dorsthorst
Trainer Frank Smit
Manager Liane Koerselman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Arnhem MB4 Overbetuwe MB3 16:30
Bemmel MB4 Union MB6 10:15
Ede MB5 Wijchen MB6 15:15
HCM MB4 Doetinchem MB3 9:15
Oosterbeek MB4 Upward MB6 17:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Overbetuwe MB3 13 34 11 1 1
2 Bemmel MB4 13 29 9 2 2
3 Doetinchem MB3 13 25 8 1 4
4 Oosterbeek MB4 13 19 5 4 4
5 Upward MB6 12 18 5 3 4
6 Arnhem MB4 13 16 4 4 5
7 Ede MB5 12 15 4 3 5
8 Wijchen MB6 13 11 3 2 8
9 HCM MB4 13 9 3 0 10
10 Union MB6 13 5 1 2 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei HCM Arnhem MB4 09:15 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Oosterbeek MB4 HCM MB4 8-0
Ede MB5 Arnhem MB4 0-2
Overbetuwe MB3 Bemmel MB4 3-1
Wijchen MB6 Doetinchem MB3 0-4
Upward MB6 Union MB6 3-2
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
HCM MB4 Upward MB6 2-1
Arnhem MB4 Oosterbeek MB4 3-2
Bemmel MB4 Ede MB5 6-2
Doetinchem MB3 Overbetuwe MB3 2-1
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Oosterbeek MB4 Ede MB5 2-1
Upward MB6 Arnhem MB4 1-0
Wijchen MB6 HCM MB4 1-4
Doetinchem MB3 Bemmel MB4 1-6
Overbetuwe MB3 Union MB6 2-1
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Union MB6 Doetinchem MB3 0-4
Bemmel MB4 Oosterbeek MB4 6-0
Arnhem MB4 Wijchen MB6 4-0
Ede MB5 Upward MB6 2-1
HCM MB4 Overbetuwe MB3 1-4
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Union MB6 Bemmel MB4 0-6
Wijchen MB6 Ede MB5 0-5
Overbetuwe MB3 Arnhem MB4 3-1
Doetinchem MB3 HCM MB4 5-1
Upward MB6 Oosterbeek MB4 1-3
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Union MB6 Wijchen MB6 2-4
ZATERDAG 23 FEBRUARI 2019
Bemmel MB4 Upward MB6 0-0
Oosterbeek MB4 Wijchen MB6 1-1
HCM MB4 Union MB6 2-0
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Ede MB5 Overbetuwe MB3 0-2
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Union MB6 Arnhem MB4 1-1
Wijchen MB6 Upward MB6 2-3
Overbetuwe MB3 Oosterbeek MB4 1-0
HCM MB4 Bemmel MB4 0-3
Doetinchem MB3 Ede MB5 0-1
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Upward MB6 Overbetuwe MB3 0-0
Oosterbeek MB4 Doetinchem MB3 6-6
Wijchen MB6 Bemmel MB4 0-5
Arnhem MB4 HCM MB4 2-1
Ede MB5 Union MB6 3-4
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Overbetuwe MB3 Wijchen MB6 3-0
Doetinchem MB3 Upward MB6 8-3
Union MB6 Oosterbeek MB4 2-2
Bemmel MB4 Arnhem MB4 4-0
HCM MB4 Ede MB5 0-2
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Arnhem MB4 Doetinchem MB3 2-4
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Arnhem MB4 Ede MB5 0-0
Union MB6 Upward MB6 2-5
Bemmel MB4 Overbetuwe MB3 0-1
HCM MB4 Oosterbeek MB4 2-4
Doetinchem MB3 Wijchen MB6 8-2
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Ede MB5 Bemmel MB4 1-1
Overbetuwe MB3 Doetinchem MB3 2-1
Upward MB6 HCM MB4 4-2
Wijchen MB6 Union MB6 6-0
Oosterbeek MB4 Arnhem MB4 6-0
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Union MB6 Overbetuwe MB3 1-6
Arnhem MB4 Upward MB6 0-0
Ede MB5 Oosterbeek MB4 1-1
HCM MB4 Wijchen MB6 2-4
Bemmel MB4 Doetinchem MB3 6-2
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Oosterbeek MB4 Bemmel MB4 3-6
Overbetuwe MB3 HCM MB4 4-1
Doetinchem MB3 Union MB6 7-0
Wijchen MB6 Arnhem MB4 1-1