MB4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Hans Hageman
Coach Joyce Lina
Trainer Jorrit van Bennekom
Trainer Diliane Kwadijk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Beuningen MB4 Wageningen MB5 14:30
Doetinchem MB4 Bemmel MB5 13:30
Oosterbeek MB5 Zevenaar MB3 16:15
Oude IJsselstreek MB2 HCM MB5 14:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bemmel MB5 13 31 10 1 2
2 Wageningen MB5 12 29 9 2 1
3 Oosterbeek MB5 13 21 6 3 4
4 Oude IJsselstreek MB2 13 19 6 1 6
5 Zevenaar MB3 13 13 4 1 8
6 Beuningen MB4 12 13 4 1 7
7 Doetinchem MB4 13 10 3 1 9
8 HCM MB5 11 8 2 2 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei MHC Bemmel 800 MB5 13:30 thuis - Veld 3

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Beuningen MB4 Oude IJsselstreek MB2 3-3
Oosterbeek MB5 Wageningen MB5 1-1
Bemmel MB5 HCM MB5 6-4
Doetinchem MB4 Zevenaar MB3 0-1
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Oude IJsselstreek MB2 Oosterbeek MB5 0-3
Wageningen MB5 Doetinchem MB4 7-0
Zevenaar MB3 Bemmel MB5 0-4
HCM MB5 Beuningen MB4 1-3
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Oosterbeek MB5 Beuningen MB4 2-0
Bemmel MB5 Wageningen MB5 5-2
Doetinchem MB4 Oude IJsselstreek MB2 4-6
Zevenaar MB3 HCM MB5 8-0
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Oude IJsselstreek MB2 Bemmel MB5 0-1
Beuningen MB4 Doetinchem MB4 4-1
Wageningen MB5 Zevenaar MB3 8-0
HCM MB5 Oosterbeek MB5 2-1
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Wageningen MB5 HCM MB5 5-0
Zevenaar MB3 Oude IJsselstreek MB2 0-3
Doetinchem MB4 Oosterbeek MB5 2-3
Bemmel MB5 Beuningen MB4 4-1
ZATERDAG 23 FEBRUARI 2019
Doetinchem MB4 HCM MB5 1-1
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2019
HCM MB5 Oude IJsselstreek MB2 1-6
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Oude IJsselstreek MB2 Wageningen MB5 4-5
Oosterbeek MB5 Bemmel MB5 0-4
Beuningen MB4 Zevenaar MB3 1-6
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Bemmel MB5 Doetinchem MB4 0-1
Zevenaar MB3 Oosterbeek MB5 1-3
Wageningen MB5 Beuningen MB4 7-1
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Wageningen MB5 Oosterbeek MB5 0-0
HCM MB5 Bemmel MB5 0-5
Oude IJsselstreek MB2 Beuningen MB4 1-3
Zevenaar MB3 Doetinchem MB4 0-4
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Oosterbeek MB5 Oude IJsselstreek MB2 3-4
Bemmel MB5 Zevenaar MB3 2-2
Doetinchem MB4 Wageningen MB5 4-6
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Beuningen MB4 Oosterbeek MB5 2-7
Oude IJsselstreek MB2 Doetinchem MB4 5-3
Wageningen MB5 Bemmel MB5 6-3
HCM MB5 Zevenaar MB3 1-3
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Doetinchem MB4 Beuningen MB4 8-3
Bemmel MB5 Oude IJsselstreek MB2 6-1
Zevenaar MB3 Wageningen MB5 0-3
Oosterbeek MB5 HCM MB5 2-2
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Oosterbeek MB5 Doetinchem MB4 5-2
HCM MB5 Wageningen MB5 3-3
Beuningen MB4 Bemmel MB5 2-6
Oude IJsselstreek MB2 Zevenaar MB3 2-1
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Zevenaar MB3 Beuningen MB4 0-2
HCM MB5 Doetinchem MB4 6-1
Bemmel MB5 Oosterbeek MB5 10-1
Wageningen MB5 Oude IJsselstreek MB2 5-2