Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Richo Egging
Trainer Wilbert Kokke
Trainer Llewelyn Kwadijk
Trainer Willem Piek
Manager Joyce Lina

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeliotes H6 Nijmegen H10 13:30
Nijmegen H8 Bemmel H3 15:30
Nijmegen H9 Upward H3 13:45
QZ H5 Doetinchem H2 (O) 12:30
Westerduiven H2 (O) Apeliotes H5 14:45
Wijchen H4 Nijmegen H7 11:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nijmegen H9 18 54 18 0 0
2 Wijchen H4 18 44 14 2 2
3 Nijmegen H10 18 41 13 2 3
4 Bemmel H3 19 27 8 3 8
5 Doetinchem H2 18 26 8 2 8
6 Upward H3 18 26 7 5 6
7 Nijmegen H8 18 22 6 4 8
8 Apeliotes H5 18 18 5 3 10
9 Westerduiven H2 18 13 3 4 11
10 Nijmegen H7 9 12 3 3 3
11 Apeliotes H6 18 7 2 1 15
12 QZ H5 18 6 1 3 14

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei HCQZ H5 12:30 uit
2 jun NMHC Nijmegen H9 11:00 thuis - Veld 1
16 jun N.S.H.C. Apeliotes H6 14:25 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Apeliotes H6 Apeliotes H5 2-5
Nijmegen H8 Doetinchem H2 (O) 0-5
Bemmel H3 Westerduiven H2 (O) 6-3
Wijchen H4 Upward H3 2-1
Nijmegen H9 QZ H5 7-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Westerduiven H2 (O) Nijmegen H9 3-6
Nijmegen H10 Bemmel H3 5-0
Doetinchem H2 (O) Wijchen H4 3-4
Apeliotes H5 Nijmegen H8 3-1
QZ H5 Apeliotes H6 11-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Nijmegen H10 Westerduiven H2 (O) 7-2
Nijmegen H8 QZ H5 6-1
Wijchen H4 Apeliotes H5 3-0
Bemmel H3 Upward H3 2-3
Apeliotes H6 Nijmegen H9 2-9
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Westerduiven H2 (O) Apeliotes H6 10-1
Upward H3 Nijmegen H10 0-3
Doetinchem H2 (O) Bemmel H3 1-0
QZ H5 Wijchen H4 1-8
Nijmegen H9 Nijmegen H8 3-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Wijchen H4 Nijmegen H9 0-4
Nijmegen H8 Apeliotes H6 4-1
Upward H3 Westerduiven H2 (O) 4-3
Nijmegen H10 Doetinchem H2 (O) 6-2
Bemmel H3 Apeliotes H5 2-3
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
QZ H5 Bemmel H3 1-4
Apeliotes H5 Nijmegen H10 2-1
Doetinchem H2 (O) Upward H3 0-3
Westerduiven H2 (O) Nijmegen H8 4-4
Apeliotes H6 Wijchen H4 1-7
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Wijchen H4 Nijmegen H8 3-2
Doetinchem H2 (O) Westerduiven H2 (O) 6-3
Upward H3 Apeliotes H5 2-1
Nijmegen H10 QZ H5 9-0
Bemmel H3 Nijmegen H9 0-6
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Westerduiven H2 (O) Wijchen H4 1-3
Apeliotes H5 Doetinchem H2 (O) 3-7
QZ H5 Upward H3 1-1
Nijmegen H9 Nijmegen H10 2-0
Apeliotes H6 Bemmel H3 0-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Nijmegen H10 Apeliotes H6 12-0
Upward H3 Nijmegen H9 0-6
Doetinchem H2 (O) QZ H5 3-3
Apeliotes H5 Westerduiven H2 (O) 2-4
Bemmel H3 Nijmegen H8 1-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Nijmegen H8 Nijmegen H10 1-5
Apeliotes H6 Upward H3 0-3
Nijmegen H9 Doetinchem H2 (O) 7-0
QZ H5 Apeliotes H5 1-5
Wijchen H4 Bemmel H3 1-1
ZONDAG 17 FEBRUARI 2019
Doetinchem H2 (O) Apeliotes H6 7-2
WOENSDAG 20 FEBRUARI 2019
Apeliotes H5 Nijmegen H9 1-3
VRIJDAG 1 MAART 2019
Nijmegen H10 Wijchen H4 2-2
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2019
Upward H3 Nijmegen H8 0-2
Westerduiven H2 (O) QZ H5 7-4
Bemmel H3 Nijmegen H7 6-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Upward H3 Wijchen H4 1-3
Apeliotes H5 Apeliotes H6 1-3
Westerduiven H2 (O) Bemmel H3 1-3
Doetinchem H2 (O) Nijmegen H8 1-2
Nijmegen H10 Nijmegen H7 0-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Nijmegen H7 Upward H3 3-3
Bemmel H3 Nijmegen H10 1-3
Nijmegen H9 Westerduiven H2 (O) 7-0
Apeliotes H6 QZ H5 2-1
Nijmegen H8 Apeliotes H5 1-1
Wijchen H4 Doetinchem H2 (O) 5-0
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Upward H3 Bemmel H3 0-0
Doetinchem H2 (O) Nijmegen H7 5-2
Westerduiven H2 (O) Nijmegen H10 2-4
Apeliotes H5 Wijchen H4 0-6
QZ H5 Nijmegen H8 1-1
Nijmegen H9 Apeliotes H6 5-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Nijmegen H7 Apeliotes H5 5-5
Bemmel H3 Doetinchem H2 (O) 3-2
Wijchen H4 QZ H5 8-0
Nijmegen H10 Upward H3 2-1
Nijmegen H8 Nijmegen H9 0-2
Apeliotes H6 Westerduiven H2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Apeliotes H6 Nijmegen H8 1-5
Nijmegen H9 Wijchen H4 4-0
Apeliotes H5 Bemmel H3 1-1
Westerduiven H2 (O) Upward H3 5-5
QZ H5 Nijmegen H7 1-5
Doetinchem H2 (O) Nijmegen H10 2-3
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Wijchen H4 Apeliotes H6 9-0
Nijmegen H8 Westerduiven H2 (O) 1-1
Upward H3 Doetinchem H2 (O) 1-1
Nijmegen H10 Apeliotes H5 3-0
Bemmel H3 QZ H5 7-1
Nijmegen H7 Nijmegen H9 4-5
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2019
QZ H5 Nijmegen H9 2-4
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Nijmegen H8 Wijchen H4 1-3
Apeliotes H6 Nijmegen H7 2-3
Apeliotes H5 Upward H3 0-4
Nijmegen H9 Bemmel H3 2-1
Westerduiven H2 (O) Doetinchem H2 (O) 2-5
QZ H5 Nijmegen H10 1-7
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Nijmegen H7 Nijmegen H8 2-0
Nijmegen H10 Nijmegen H9 0-4
Doetinchem H2 (O) Apeliotes H5 5-0
Wijchen H4 Westerduiven H2 (O) 3-2
Bemmel H3 Apeliotes H6 10-0
Upward H3 QZ H5 5-1