H1

 

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jan Willem Tankink
Trainer Willem-Jan Camstra

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Civicum H1 Oosterbeek H1 14:45
Dash H1 Zutphen H1 14:45
Doetinchem H1 Ares H1 14:45
Flevoland H1 Drienerlo H1 14:45
Hondsrug H1 Arnhem H1 14:45
Steenwijk H1 HCM H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Doetinchem H1 6 18 6 0 0
2 Civicum H1 6 16 5 1 0
3 Drienerlo H1 6 13 4 1 1
4 HCM H1 6 11 3 2 1
5 Flevoland H1 6 10 3 1 2
6 Hondsrug H1 6 9 3 0 3
7 Arnhem H1 6 9 3 0 3
8 Ares H1 6 9 3 0 3
9 Oosterbeek H1 6 4 1 1 4
10 Zutphen H1 6 3 1 0 5
11 Steenwijk H1 6 1 0 1 5
12 Dash H1 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt HC Ares H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
3 nov DHC Drienerlo H1 14:45 uit
10 nov Flevoland H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
17 nov AHC Velp H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
24 nov C.M.H.C. CIVICUM H1 14:45 uit
8 mrt Steenwijk H1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt MHC Dash H1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt Hockeyclub De Hondsrug H1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt MHCZutphen H1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr HCM Arnhem H1 n.n.b uit
19 apr M.H.C. Oosterbeek H1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei HC Ares H1 n.n.b uit
17 mei DHC Drienerlo H1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Flevoland H1 n.n.b uit
7 jun AHC Velp H1 n.n.b uit
14 jun C.M.H.C. CIVICUM H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Ares H1 Zutphen H1 2-1
Drienerlo H1 Hondsrug H1 3-4
Flevoland H1 Dash H1 3-0
Doetinchem H1 Steenwijk H1 8-1
Civicum H1 Arnhem H1 4-1
Oosterbeek H1 HCM H1 1-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Arnhem H1 Oosterbeek H1 3-2
Hondsrug H1 Flevoland H1 3-4
Dash H1 Doetinchem H1 3-4
Steenwijk H1 Civicum H1 1-5
Zutphen H1 Drienerlo H1 0-5
HCM H1 Ares H1 3-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Drienerlo H1 HCM H1 1-1
Civicum H1 Dash H1 8-0
Steenwijk H1 Arnhem H1 3-4
Flevoland H1 Zutphen H1 4-2
Ares H1 Oosterbeek H1 1-4
Doetinchem H1 Hondsrug H1 6-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dash H1 Steenwijk H1 3-3
Arnhem H1 Ares H1 1-2
Oosterbeek H1 Drienerlo H1 2-4
HCM H1 Flevoland H1 4-2
Zutphen H1 Doetinchem H1 1-6
Hondsrug H1 Civicum H1 2-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Doetinchem H1 HCM H1 5-3
Steenwijk H1 Hondsrug H1 3-6
Drienerlo H1 Ares H1 5-2
Civicum H1 Zutphen H1 6-2
Flevoland H1 Oosterbeek H1 1-1
Dash H1 Arnhem H1 3-5
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Zutphen H1 Steenwijk H1 2-1
HCM H1 Civicum H1 2-2
Arnhem H1 Drienerlo H1 2-4
Hondsrug H1 Dash H1 5-2
Ares H1 Flevoland H1 3-2
Oosterbeek H1 Doetinchem H1 2-11