H2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westerduiven H2 12 27 8 3 1
2 Wijchen H4 12 26 8 2 2
3 Nijmegen H9 12 25 8 1 3
4 Wageningen H5 12 20 6 2 4
5 Bemmel H3 12 19 5 4 3
6 Apeliotes H6 12 19 5 4 3
7 Nijmegen H10 12 18 4 6 2
8 Apeliotes H5 12 16 5 1 6
9 Upward H3 12 16 5 1 6
10 Doetinchem H2 12 11 3 2 7
11 QZ H5 12 5 1 2 9
12 Oude IJsselstreek H1 12 0 0 0 12

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Doetinchem H2 (O) Bemmel H3 0-4
Apeliotes H5 Upward H3 2-0
Nijmegen H10 Wijchen H4 1-2
Nijmegen H9 Apeliotes H6 1-1
QZ H5 Wageningen H5 1-5
Oude IJsselstreek H1 Westerduiven H2 (O) 0-9
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Wijchen H4 Oude IJsselstreek H1 9-1
Bemmel H3 Nijmegen H10 0-0
Apeliotes H6 Apeliotes H5 1-2
Wageningen H5 Nijmegen H9 1-2
Westerduiven H2 (O) QZ H5 1-1
Upward H3 Doetinchem H2 (O) 0-4
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Bemmel H3 Wijchen H4 0-3
QZ H5 Oude IJsselstreek H1 5-0
Nijmegen H9 Westerduiven H2 (O) 3-2
Apeliotes H5 Wageningen H5 2-1
Doetinchem H2 (O) Apeliotes H6 1-2
Nijmegen H10 Upward H3 1-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Westerduiven H2 (O) Apeliotes H5 3-2
Wageningen H5 Doetinchem H2 (O) 2-1
Apeliotes H6 Nijmegen H10 2-2
Upward H3 Bemmel H3 1-3
Wijchen H4 QZ H5 2-1
Oude IJsselstreek H1 Nijmegen H9 3-17
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Bemmel H3 Apeliotes H6 2-2
Upward H3 Wijchen H4 0-2
Nijmegen H9 QZ H5 7-2
Apeliotes H5 Oude IJsselstreek H1 8-0
Doetinchem H2 (O) Westerduiven H2 (O) 1-2
Nijmegen H10 Wageningen H5 2-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Wijchen H4 Nijmegen H9 3-6
Apeliotes H6 Upward H3 3-2
Wageningen H5 Bemmel H3 4-4
Westerduiven H2 (O) Nijmegen H10 3-1
Oude IJsselstreek H1 Doetinchem H2 (O) 1-10
QZ H5 Apeliotes H5 0-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Doetinchem H2 (O) QZ H5 3-0
Nijmegen H10 Oude IJsselstreek H1 7-0
Bemmel H3 Westerduiven H2 (O) 2-3
Upward H3 Wageningen H5 3-2
Apeliotes H6 Wijchen H4 3-7
Apeliotes H5 Nijmegen H9 1-4
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Wijchen H4 Apeliotes H5 3-0
Wageningen H5 Apeliotes H6 2-1
Westerduiven H2 (O) Upward H3 3-0
QZ H5 Nijmegen H10 0-2
Oude IJsselstreek H1 Bemmel H3 0-11
Nijmegen H9 Doetinchem H2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Bemmel H3 QZ H5 9-0
Upward H3 Oude IJsselstreek H1 (8-1)TEMP_RESULT
Apeliotes H6 Westerduiven H2 (O) 3-3
Wageningen H5 Wijchen H4 2-1
Doetinchem H2 (O) Apeliotes H5 0-3
Nijmegen H10 Nijmegen H9 4-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Oude IJsselstreek H1 Apeliotes H6 1-13
Westerduiven H2 (O) Wageningen H5 2-0
QZ H5 Upward H3 3-5
Doetinchem H2 (O) Wijchen H4 0-7
Apeliotes H5 Nijmegen H10 1-3
Nijmegen H9 Bemmel H3 4-1
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Wageningen H5 Oude IJsselstreek H1 5-0
ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
Apeliotes H6 QZ H5 3-0
Wijchen H4 Westerduiven H2 (O) 1-1
Nijmegen H10 Doetinchem H2 (O) 1-1
Upward H3 Nijmegen H9 3-0
Bemmel H3 Apeliotes H5 5-3
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Bemmel H3 Doetinchem H2 (O) 1-1
Upward H3 Apeliotes H5 2-0
Apeliotes H6 Nijmegen H9 2-1
Wageningen H5 QZ H5 8-0
Westerduiven H2 (O) Oude IJsselstreek H1 10-0
Wijchen H4 Nijmegen H10 2-2