D1

 

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Wilbert Kokke
Coach Bauke Vogelvang
Begeleider Oscar Jongerius
Trainer Willem-Jan Camstra
Trainer Wilbert Kokke

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Doetinchem D1 Lochem D1 12:45
Eemvallei D1 Drienerlo D1
HCHN D1 Hattem D1 12:45
Lelystad D1 Avanti D1 12:50
Oosterbeek D1 Zeewolde D1
Overbetuwe D1 Dorsteti D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Eemvallei D1 6 18 6 0 0
2 Oosterbeek D1 6 18 6 0 0
3 Zeewolde D1 6 15 5 0 1
4 Drienerlo D1 6 10 3 1 2
5 HCHN D1 5 10 3 1 1
6 Avanti D1 6 9 3 0 3
7 Lelystad D1 6 6 2 0 4
8 Doetinchem D1 5 6 2 0 3
9 Hattem D1 6 4 1 1 4
10 Overbetuwe D1 6 4 1 1 4
11 Dorsteti D1 6 3 1 0 5
12 Lochem D1 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov Lochemse Hockey Club D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
22 nov WMHC Avanti D1 12:45 uit
7 mrt M.H.C. LELYSTAD D1 n.n.b uit
14 mrt Hattemse M.H.C. D1 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe D1 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt H.C. Eemvallei D1 n.n.b uit
11 apr M.H.C. Oosterbeek D1 n.n.b thuis
18 apr HCHN D1 n.n.b uit
25 apr Hockey Club Zeewolde D1 n.n.b thuis
16 mei DHC Drienerlo D1 n.n.b uit
30 mei Dorsteti D1 n.n.b thuis
6 jun Lochemse Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
13 jun WMHC Avanti D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Zeewolde D1 Hattem D1 7-2
Oosterbeek D1 Dorsteti D1 9-0
Doetinchem D1 Lelystad D1 2-1
Eemvallei D1 Lochem D1 17-0
Overbetuwe D1 Avanti D1 2-4
HCHN D1 Drienerlo D1 1-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Lelystad D1 Overbetuwe D1 5-0
Dorsteti D1 HCHN D1 1-3
Avanti D1 Eemvallei D1 3-4
Lochem D1 Oosterbeek D1 1-7
Drienerlo D1 Zeewolde D1 1-2
Hattem D1 Doetinchem D1 2-3
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Zeewolde D1 Dorsteti D1 7-1
HCHN D1 Lochem D1 5-1
Overbetuwe D1 Doetinchem D1 3-0
Drienerlo D1 Hattem D1 2-0
Eemvallei D1 Lelystad D1 7-1
Oosterbeek D1 Avanti D1 4-2
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hattem D1 Overbetuwe D1 1-1
Lochem D1 Zeewolde D1 0-9
Doetinchem D1 Eemvallei D1 1-8
Lelystad D1 Oosterbeek D1 2-4
Avanti D1 HCHN D1 5-2
Dorsteti D1 Drienerlo D1 0-5
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Dorsteti D1 Hattem D1 1-7
Zeewolde D1 Avanti D1 5-1
Eemvallei D1 Overbetuwe D1 7-0
Drienerlo D1 Lochem D1 5-0
Oosterbeek D1 Doetinchem D1 7-3
HCHN D1 Lelystad D1 2-0
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Avanti D1 Drienerlo D1 6-2
Overbetuwe D1 Oosterbeek D1 0-7
Lelystad D1 Zeewolde D1 2-1
Hattem D1 Eemvallei D1 1-4
Lochem D1 Dorsteti D1 1-3