H1

 

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jan Willem Tankink
Trainer Willem-Jan Camstra
Trainer Jan Willem Tankink
Manager David Luinge

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almelo H1 Eelde H1
Doetinchem H1 Baarn H1 14:45
Gron.Studs H1 Leeuwarden H1
Mezen H1 Wageningen H1
Westerduiven H1 Barneveld H1 14:45
Zevenaar H1 Deventer H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Gron.Studs H1 5 15 5 0 0
2 Wageningen H1 6 15 5 0 1
3 Mezen H1 6 12 4 0 2
4 Almelo H1 6 11 3 2 1
5 Zevenaar H1 6 10 3 1 2
6 Baarn H1 6 10 3 1 2
7 Deventer H1 5 9 3 0 2
8 Leeuwarden H1 5 6 2 0 3
9 Barneveld H1 5 4 1 1 3
10 Westerduiven H1 6 4 1 1 4
11 Doetinchem H1 6 3 1 0 5
12 Eelde H1 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
22 nov M.H.C. Barneveld H1 14:45 uit
7 mrt Westerduiven H1 n.n.b uit
14 mrt Mixed Hockey Club Leeuwarden H1 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar H1 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt MHC Almelo H1 n.n.b uit
11 apr MHC De Mezen H1 n.n.b thuis
18 apr Groninger Studenten Hockey Club 'Forward' H1 n.n.b uit
25 apr WMHC H1 n.n.b thuis
16 mei HC Eelde H1 n.n.b uit
30 mei DHV H1 n.n.b thuis
6 jun Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging H1 n.n.b uit
13 jun M.H.C. Barneveld H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Wageningen H1 Leeuwarden H1 5-4
Almelo H1 Baarn H1 4-4
Gron.Studs H1 Eelde H1 7-0
Zevenaar H1 Barneveld H1 5-1
Mezen H1 Deventer H1 3-4
Doetinchem H1 Westerduiven H1 7-2
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Barneveld H1 Almelo H1 5-5
Westerduiven H1 Zevenaar H1 1-1
Baarn H1 Mezen H1 4-0
Eelde H1 Wageningen H1 0-11
Deventer H1 Gron.Studs H1 2-4
Leeuwarden H1 Doetinchem H1 5-3
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Eelde H1 Leeuwarden H1 0-10
Gron.Studs H1 Baarn H1 4-0
Mezen H1 Barneveld H1 6-2
Wageningen H1 Deventer H1 4-2
Zevenaar H1 Doetinchem H1 4-3
Almelo H1 Westerduiven H1 2-3
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Deventer H1 Eelde H1 9-1
Baarn H1 Wageningen H1 4-3
Leeuwarden H1 Zevenaar H1 2-4
Doetinchem H1 Almelo H1 1-2
Westerduiven H1 Mezen H1 0-4
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Mezen H1 Doetinchem H1 9-1
Eelde H1 Baarn H1 1-2
Wageningen H1 Barneveld H1 5-2
Gron.Studs H1 Westerduiven H1 5-2
Almelo H1 Zevenaar H1 2-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Doetinchem H1 Gron.Studs H1 1-4
Barneveld H1 Eelde H1 4-3
Westerduiven H1 Wageningen H1 0-1
Leeuwarden H1 Almelo H1 1-3
Zevenaar H1 Mezen H1 2-3
Baarn H1 Deventer H1 3-5