MA2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Pleuke Kramer
Trainer Jorrit van Bennekom
Trainer Ewald te Dorsthorst
Trainer Valentijn Rijks
Manager Inez Fokkens

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Arnhem MA2 Apeldoorn MA2 12:10
Doetinchem MA2 Upward MA3 14:40
Ede MA3 Apeldoorn MA3 16:00
Oude IJsselstreek MA1 Ares MA4 16:05

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oude IJsselstreek MA1 13 37 12 1 0
2 Upward MA3 13 32 10 2 1
3 Ares MA4 13 23 7 2 4
4 Apeldoorn MA2 12 20 6 2 4
5 Arnhem MA2 13 20 6 2 5
6 Ede MA3 12 10 3 1 8
7 Doetinchem MA2 13 3 1 0 12
8 Apeldoorn MA3 13 3 1 0 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
28 mei Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward MA3 14:40 thuis - Veld 2

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021
Apeldoorn MA2 Ares MA4 3-0
Ede MA3 Oude IJsselstreek MA1 0-8
Doetinchem MA2 Apeldoorn MA3 1-3
Arnhem MA2 Upward MA3 0-2
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021
Apeldoorn MA3 Arnhem MA2 0-5
Oude IJsselstreek MA1 Doetinchem MA2 8-0
Upward MA3 Apeldoorn MA2 1-1
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021
Arnhem MA2 Oude IJsselstreek MA1 0-5
Apeldoorn MA2 Apeldoorn MA3 4-0
Upward MA3 Ares MA4 5-2
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021
Ede MA3 Arnhem MA2 2-5
Apeldoorn MA3 Upward MA3 1-11
Ares MA4 Doetinchem MA2 8-1
Oude IJsselstreek MA1 Apeldoorn MA2 4-3
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021
Arnhem MA2 Doetinchem MA2 10-0
WOENSDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2022
Ares MA4 Ede MA3 3-3
ZATERDAG 5 MAART 2022
Doetinchem MA2 Ede MA3 0-5
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
Ede MA3 Upward MA3 1-3
Oude IJsselstreek MA1 Apeldoorn MA3 12-0
Doetinchem MA2 Apeldoorn MA2 2-6
Arnhem MA2 Ares MA4 0-3
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Upward MA3 Oude IJsselstreek MA1 2-2
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
Apeldoorn MA3 Ede MA3 2-4
Upward MA3 Doetinchem MA2 6-0
Ares MA4 Oude IJsselstreek MA1 0-3
Apeldoorn MA2 Arnhem MA2 2-2
DINSDAG 22 MAART 2022
Apeldoorn MA3 Ares MA4 2-6
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
Ares MA4 Apeldoorn MA2 4-1
Oude IJsselstreek MA1 Ede MA3 4-0
Apeldoorn MA3 Doetinchem MA2 3-5
Upward MA3 Arnhem MA2 5-4
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
Ede MA3 Ares MA4 0-1
Doetinchem MA2 Oude IJsselstreek MA1 1-9
Apeldoorn MA2 Upward MA3 2-3
Arnhem MA2 Apeldoorn MA3 8-1
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
Apeldoorn MA3 Apeldoorn MA2 4-5
Ares MA4 Upward MA3 3-7
Ede MA3 Doetinchem MA2 3-0
Oude IJsselstreek MA1 Arnhem MA2 7-0
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
Upward MA3 Apeldoorn MA3 15-0
Doetinchem MA2 Ares MA4 1-4
Apeldoorn MA2 Oude IJsselstreek MA1 3-5
ZATERDAG 7 MEI 2022
Arnhem MA2 Ede MA3 2-1
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
Doetinchem MA2 Arnhem MA2 0-2
Ede MA3 Apeldoorn MA2 1-3
Oude IJsselstreek MA1 Upward MA3 5-1
Ares MA4 Apeldoorn MA3 8-2
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022
Ares MA4 Arnhem MA2 1-1
Upward MA3 Ede MA3 1-0
Apeldoorn MA2 Doetinchem MA2 8-1
Apeldoorn MA3 Oude IJsselstreek MA1 0-12