D1

 

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jorrit van Bennekom
Coach Daan Smit
Trainer Willem Jan Camstra
Aanvoerder Lotte Dekker
Aanvoerder Aniek Straat

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dalfsen D1 HCHN D1 12:45
Goor D1 Avanti D1 12:45
Overbetuwe D1 Doetinchem D1 12:45
Salland D1 Drienerlo D1 12:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Avanti D1 19 36 11 3 5
2 HCHN D1 19 36 11 3 5
3 Goor D1 19 35 11 2 6
4 Drienerlo D1 19 33 10 3 6
5 Overbetuwe D1 19 33 10 3 6
6 Doetinchem D1 19 24 7 3 9
7 Dalfsen D1 19 21 6 3 10
8 Salland D1 19 -3 0 0 19

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe D1 12:45 uit
2 jun GoorseMHC D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Dalfsen D1 Avanti D1 1-7
Overbetuwe D1 Drienerlo D1 2-0
HCHN D1 Doetinchem D1 3-1
Salland D1 Goor D1 0-5
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Doetinchem D1 Salland D1 6-0
Goor D1 Dalfsen D1 2-4
Avanti D1 Overbetuwe D1 4-0
Drienerlo D1 HCHN D1 0-3
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Dalfsen D1 Salland D1 5-2
Overbetuwe D1 Goor D1 2-2
HCHN D1 Avanti D1 5-2
Drienerlo D1 Doetinchem D1 0-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Doetinchem D1 Dalfsen D1 4-0
Avanti D1 Drienerlo D1 3-2
Salland D1 Overbetuwe D1 2-7
Goor D1 HCHN D1 4-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Drienerlo D1 Goor D1 2-1
Avanti D1 Doetinchem D1 3-3
HCHN D1 Salland D1 4-0
Overbetuwe D1 Dalfsen D1 3-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Overbetuwe D1 Doetinchem D1 1-1
Dalfsen D1 HCHN D1 0-1
Goor D1 Avanti D1 4-3
Salland D1 Drienerlo D1 1-6
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
HCHN D1 Overbetuwe D1 4-2
Drienerlo D1 Dalfsen D1 2-0
Doetinchem D1 Goor D1 3-4
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Avanti D1 Dalfsen D1 2-2
Goor D1 Salland D1 5-0
Drienerlo D1 Overbetuwe D1 0-3
Doetinchem D1 HCHN D1 1-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Salland D1 Doetinchem D1 1-2
Dalfsen D1 Goor D1 3-2
HCHN D1 Drienerlo D1 0-2
Overbetuwe D1 Avanti D1 4-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Salland D1 Dalfsen D1 1-2
Goor D1 Overbetuwe D1 2-1
Doetinchem D1 Drienerlo D1 3-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Dalfsen D1 Doetinchem D1 1-3
HCHN D1 Goor D1 4-2
Overbetuwe D1 Salland D1 2-0
Drienerlo D1 Avanti D1 3-2
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Avanti D1 Salland D1 1-0
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2019
Avanti D1 HCHN D1 3-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Goor D1 Drienerlo D1 1-3
Salland D1 HCHN D1 0-2
Doetinchem D1 Avanti D1 2-4
Dalfsen D1 Overbetuwe D1 2-3
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
HCHN D1 Dalfsen D1 0-0
Avanti D1 Goor D1 4-0
Drienerlo D1 Salland D1 8-0
Doetinchem D1 Overbetuwe D1 1-3
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Dalfsen D1 Drienerlo D1 2-7
Overbetuwe D1 HCHN D1 2-1
Salland D1 Avanti D1 0-5
Goor D1 Doetinchem D1 4-3
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Dalfsen D1 Avanti D1 1-5
HCHN D1 Doetinchem D1 6-1
Overbetuwe D1 Drienerlo D1 0-4
Salland D1 Goor D1 0-8
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Avanti D1 Overbetuwe D1 3-0
Goor D1 Dalfsen D1 4-2
Drienerlo D1 HCHN D1 1-1
Doetinchem D1 Salland D1 5-0
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Dalfsen D1 Salland D1 7-1
HCHN D1 Avanti D1 3-1
Overbetuwe D1 Goor D1 2-3
Drienerlo D1 Doetinchem D1 3-1
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Doetinchem D1 Dalfsen D1 2-4
Salland D1 Overbetuwe D1 1-4
Goor D1 HCHN D1 4-2
Avanti D1 Drienerlo D1 3-3
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Avanti D1 Doetinchem D1 7-0
Drienerlo D1 Goor D1 2-2
Overbetuwe D1 Dalfsen D1 1-1
HCHN D1 Salland D1 7-0