D2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Wilbert Kokke
Trainer Llewelyn Kwadijk
Aanvoerder Ruby Langstraat

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeliotes D7 Wijchen D2 (O) 12:30
Apeliotes D8 Nijmegen D7 17:15
Bemmel D2 (O) Dieren D2 (O) 11:00
HCM D3 Union D7 15:00
Nijmegen D9 Ede D2 (O) 13:30
Wageningen D4 Doetinchem D2 (O) 16:30

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ede D2 19 55 18 1 0
2 Wageningen D4 19 49 16 1 2
3 Bemmel D2 19 42 13 3 3
4 Union D7 19 33 11 0 8
5 Nijmegen D7 19 30 9 3 7
6 Wijchen D2 19 29 8 5 6
7 HCM D3 19 26 8 2 9
8 Apeliotes D7 19 15 5 0 14
9 Doetinchem D2 19 15 4 3 12
10 Apeliotes D8 19 15 4 3 12
11 Nijmegen D9 19 14 4 2 13
12 Dieren D2 19 7 2 1 16

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei WMHC D4 16:30 uit
2 jun N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D7 11:00 thuis - Veld 3
16 jun MHC Wijchen D2 14:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Doetinchem D2 (O) Nijmegen D9 0-2
Wageningen D4 Dieren D2 (O) 4-0
Apeliotes D8 Ede D2 (O) 1-6
HCM D3 Bemmel D2 (O) 1-2
Apeliotes D7 Union D7 0-3
Wijchen D2 (O) Nijmegen D7 2-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Bemmel D2 (O) Apeliotes D8 3-0
Dieren D2 (O) Apeliotes D7 2-1
Ede D2 (O) Wageningen D4 3-2
Union D7 Wijchen D2 (O) 3-0
Nijmegen D7 Doetinchem D2 (O) 5-0
Nijmegen D9 HCM D3 1-5
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Doetinchem D2 (O) Union D7 1-7
Wijchen D2 (O) Dieren D2 (O) 8-1
Apeliotes D7 Ede D2 (O) 0-8
Wageningen D4 Bemmel D2 (O) 6-0
Apeliotes D8 HCM D3 0-4
Nijmegen D7 Nijmegen D9 4-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
HCM D3 Wageningen D4 1-4
Bemmel D2 (O) Apeliotes D7 6-0
Ede D2 (O) Wijchen D2 (O) 2-0
Dieren D2 (O) Doetinchem D2 (O) 0-2
Union D7 Nijmegen D7 5-2
Nijmegen D9 Apeliotes D8 1-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Union D7 Nijmegen D9 6-3
Wageningen D4 Apeliotes D8 5-0
Apeliotes D7 HCM D3 1-2
Doetinchem D2 (O) Ede D2 (O) 0-7
Nijmegen D7 Dieren D2 (O) 0-1
Wijchen D2 (O) Bemmel D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
HCM D3 Wijchen D2 (O) 3-1
Nijmegen D9 Wageningen D4 1-7
Dieren D2 (O) Union D7 0-8
Ede D2 (O) Nijmegen D7 2-0
Bemmel D2 (O) Doetinchem D2 (O) 3-0
Apeliotes D8 Apeliotes D7 2-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Doetinchem D2 (O) HCM D3 3-2
Apeliotes D7 Wageningen D4 0-8
Dieren D2 (O) Nijmegen D9 0-2
Union D7 Ede D2 (O) 0-1
Nijmegen D7 Bemmel D2 (O) 3-3
Wijchen D2 (O) Apeliotes D8 2-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeliotes D8 Doetinchem D2 (O) 0-0
HCM D3 Nijmegen D7 4-2
Bemmel D2 (O) Union D7 5-0
Ede D2 (O) Dieren D2 (O) 6-0
Nijmegen D9 Apeliotes D7 2-6
Wageningen D4 Wijchen D2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Nijmegen D7 Apeliotes D8 6-0
Union D7 HCM D3 2-0
Dieren D2 (O) Bemmel D2 (O) 1-2
Wijchen D2 (O) Apeliotes D7 7-2
Doetinchem D2 (O) Wageningen D4 0-3
DONDERDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2018
Ede D2 (O) Nijmegen D9 6-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeliotes D7 Doetinchem D2 (O) 5-4
Wageningen D4 Nijmegen D7 6-1
Apeliotes D8 Union D7 3-2
HCM D3 Dieren D2 (O) 4-1
Wijchen D2 (O) Nijmegen D9 1-1
Bemmel D2 (O) Ede D2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 17 FEBRUARI 2019
Ede D2 (O) HCM D3 5-0
VRIJDAG 22 FEBRUARI 2019
Doetinchem D2 (O) Wijchen D2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 24 FEBRUARI 2019
Union D7 Wageningen D4 2-4
Nijmegen D9 Bemmel D2 (O) 0-6
DINSDAG 26 FEBRUARI 2019
Nijmegen D7 Apeliotes D7 5-0
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2019
Dieren D2 (O) Apeliotes D8 3-3
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Ede D2 (O) Apeliotes D8 5-1
Bemmel D2 (O) HCM D3 2-0
Dieren D2 (O) Wageningen D4 0-5
Union D7 Apeliotes D7 4-0
Nijmegen D7 Wijchen D2 (O) 0-2
Nijmegen D9 Doetinchem D2 (O) 0-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Wijchen D2 (O) Union D7 4-1
Doetinchem D2 (O) Nijmegen D7 0-4
Apeliotes D7 Dieren D2 (O) 3-0
Wageningen D4 Ede D2 (O) 1-2
Apeliotes D8 Bemmel D2 (O) 0-4
HCM D3 Nijmegen D9 1-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Dieren D2 (O) Wijchen D2 (O) 1-2
Nijmegen D9 Nijmegen D7 1-4
Ede D2 (O) Apeliotes D7 8-0
Bemmel D2 (O) Wageningen D4 1-1
HCM D3 Apeliotes D8 2-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Doetinchem D2 (O) Dieren D2 (O) 4-0
Wijchen D2 (O) Ede D2 (O) 0-5
Nijmegen D7 Union D7 4-1
Apeliotes D8 Nijmegen D9 1-0
Wageningen D4 HCM D3 5-0
Apeliotes D7 Bemmel D2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
HCM D3 Apeliotes D7 3-0
Bemmel D2 (O) Wijchen D2 (O) 1-2
Ede D2 (O) Doetinchem D2 (O) 7-1
Dieren D2 (O) Nijmegen D7 0-1
Nijmegen D9 Union D7 0-1
Apeliotes D8 Wageningen D4 1-4
DINSDAG 9 APRIL 2019
Union D7 Doetinchem D2 (O) 4-0
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Doetinchem D2 (O) Bemmel D2 (O) 1-2
Apeliotes D7 Apeliotes D8 2-0
Wijchen D2 (O) HCM D3 2-2
Wageningen D4 Nijmegen D9 8-0
Union D7 Dieren D2 (O) 6-0
Nijmegen D7 Ede D2 (O) 3-3
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Apeliotes D8 Wijchen D2 (O) 0-7
Wageningen D4 Apeliotes D7 4-0
HCM D3 Doetinchem D2 (O) 1-1
Bemmel D2 (O) Nijmegen D7 6-1
Ede D2 (O) Union D7 5-0
Nijmegen D9 Dieren D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Nijmegen D7 HCM D3 3-0
Dieren D2 (O) Ede D2 (O) 0-9
Apeliotes D7 Nijmegen D9 4-2
Wijchen D2 (O) Wageningen D4 1-6
Union D7 Bemmel D2 (O) 0-6
Doetinchem D2 (O) Apeliotes D8 4-1