Functie | Naam |
Coach | Janneke de Jong |
Coach | Barbara Steenbergen |
Coach | Evelien Termeer |
Trainer | Ewald te Dorsthorst |
Trainer | Renée Wesselink |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Doetinchem JO14-1 | Upward JO14-3 | 10:50 |
Ede JO14-2 | Oosterbeek JO14-2 | 12:20 |
Deventer JO14-3 | Nijmegen JO14-4 | 14:40 |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Ede JO14-2 | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 10 | 0 |
2 | Nijmegen JO14-4 | 7 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 15 | 0 |
3 | Oosterbeek JO14-2 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 0 |
4 | Doetinchem JO14-1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 24 | 0 |
5 | Deventer JO14-3 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 24 | 0 |
6 | Upward JO14-3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 46 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward JO14-3 | 10:50 | thuis - Veld 1 |
1 jun | M.H.C. Oosterbeek JO14-2 | n.n.b | uit |
8 jun | MHC EDE JO14-2 | 12:40 | thuis - Veld 1 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Upward JO14-3 | Ede JO14-2 | (1-11)final |
Deventer JO14-3 | Doetinchem JO14-1 | (3-3)final |
Nijmegen JO14-4 | Oosterbeek JO14-2 | (1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Ede JO14-2 | Deventer JO14-3 | (5-0)final |
Doetinchem JO14-1 | Nijmegen JO14-4 | (2-3)final |
Oosterbeek JO14-2 | Upward JO14-3 | (4-0)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Upward JO14-3 | Doetinchem JO14-1 | (1-3)scheduled |
Nijmegen JO14-4 | Deventer JO14-3 | (3-2)scheduled |
Oosterbeek JO14-2 | Ede JO14-2 | (1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Doetinchem JO14-1 | Oosterbeek JO14-2 | (3-3)final |
Deventer JO14-3 | Upward JO14-3 | (6-1)final |
Nijmegen JO14-4 | Ede JO14-2 | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Upward JO14-3 | Nijmegen JO14-4 | (3-9)final |
Ede JO14-2 | Doetinchem JO14-1 | (6-0)final |
Oosterbeek JO14-2 | Deventer JO14-3 | (5-0)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Doetinchem JO14-1 | Deventer JO14-3 | (1-1)final |
Ede JO14-2 | Upward JO14-3 | (7-1)final |
Oosterbeek JO14-2 | Nijmegen JO14-4 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Upward JO14-3 | Oosterbeek JO14-2 | (1-6)final |
Deventer JO14-3 | Ede JO14-2 | (5-6)final |
Nijmegen JO14-4 | Doetinchem JO14-1 | (7-3)final |