JO18-1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Wilbert Kokke
Trainer Ewald te Dorsthorst
Trainer Wilbert Kokke
Manager Carola Holthausen

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bemmel JO18-1 12 26 8 2 2
2 Arnhem JO18-1 12 25 8 1 3
3 Westerduiven JO18-1 12 23 7 2 3
4 Wijchen JO18-1 12 21 6 3 3
5 HCM JO18-1 12 20 6 2 4
6 Ede JO18-2 12 3 1 0 11
7 Doetinchem JO18-1 12 3 1 0 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Westerduiven JO18-1 Arnhem JO18-1 (1-5)final
Wijchen JO18-1 Doetinchem JO18-1 (5-1)final
Bemmel JO18-1 Ede JO18-2 (4-2)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Doetinchem JO18-1 Bemmel JO18-1 (1-5)final
Ede JO18-2 Westerduiven JO18-1 (1-5)final
Arnhem JO18-1 HCM JO18-1 (2-4)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Wijchen JO18-1 HCM JO18-1 (6-1)final
Westerduiven JO18-1 Doetinchem JO18-1 (2-0)final
Ede JO18-2 Arnhem JO18-1 (0-4)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Doetinchem JO18-1 Ede JO18-2 (0-2)final
HCM JO18-1 Bemmel JO18-1 (1-1)scheduled
Arnhem JO18-1 Wijchen JO18-1 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Westerduiven JO18-1 HCM JO18-1 (4-0)final
Bemmel JO18-1 Wijchen JO18-1 (2-3)final
Doetinchem JO18-1 Arnhem JO18-1 (0-4)final
MAANDAG 26 FEBRUARI 2024
HCM JO18-1 Bemmel JO18-1 (4-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Bemmel JO18-1 Arnhem JO18-1 (4-1)final
Wijchen JO18-1 Westerduiven JO18-1 (0-1)final
HCM JO18-1 Ede JO18-2 (4-0)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Westerduiven JO18-1 Bemmel JO18-1 (2-1)final
Ede JO18-2 Wijchen JO18-1 (2-4)final
DONDERDAG 14 MAART 2024
Doetinchem JO18-1 HCM JO18-1 (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Doetinchem JO18-1 Wijchen JO18-1 (1-6)final
Ede JO18-2 Bemmel JO18-1 (4-9)final
Arnhem JO18-1 Westerduiven JO18-1 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Westerduiven JO18-1 Ede JO18-2 (5-0)final
Bemmel JO18-1 Doetinchem JO18-1 (14-1)final
HCM JO18-1 Arnhem JO18-1 (4-5)final
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024
Doetinchem JO18-1 Westerduiven JO18-1 (0-6)final
Arnhem JO18-1 Ede JO18-2 (8-3)final
HCM JO18-1 Wijchen JO18-1 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Bemmel JO18-1 HCM JO18-1 (6-2)final
Wijchen JO18-1 Arnhem JO18-1 (5-5)final
Ede JO18-2 Doetinchem JO18-1 (3-4)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
HCM JO18-1 Westerduiven JO18-1 (2-2)final
Wijchen JO18-1 Bemmel JO18-1 (2-2)scheduled
Arnhem JO18-1 Doetinchem JO18-1 (6-2)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Westerduiven JO18-1 Wijchen JO18-1 (2-2)final
Ede JO18-2 HCM JO18-1 (1-6)final
Arnhem JO18-1 Bemmel JO18-1 (2-4)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Bemmel JO18-1 Westerduiven JO18-1 (2-1)final
Wijchen JO18-1 Ede JO18-2 (12-0)final
HCM JO18-1 Doetinchem JO18-1 (5-0)final