MO18-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Harm Janssen
Coach Babs Renner
Trainer Jorrit van Bennekom
Trainer Ewald te Dorsthorst
Manager Wendy de Jong

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oude IJsselstreek MO18-2 14 33 12 0 2
2 Ares MO18-3 14 26 8 2 4
3 Oosterbeek MO18-3 14 20 6 2 6
4 Westerduiven MO18-2 14 19 5 4 5
5 Doetinchem MO18-2 14 16 4 4 6
6 Arnhem MO18-3 14 14 4 2 8
7 Zevenaar MO18-2 14 13 3 4 7
8 Upward MO18-4 14 13 3 4 7

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Zevenaar MO18-2 Oosterbeek MO18-3 (2-4)final
Doetinchem MO18-2 Arnhem MO18-3 (3-1)final
Ares MO18-3 Westerduiven MO18-2 (2-0)final
Oude IJsselstreek MO18-2 Upward MO18-4 (0-2)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Westerduiven MO18-2 Zevenaar MO18-2 (3-0)final
Upward MO18-4 Doetinchem MO18-2 (2-1)final
Arnhem MO18-3 Ares MO18-3 (1-3)final
Oosterbeek MO18-3 Oude IJsselstreek MO18-2 (3-4)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Ares MO18-3 Upward MO18-4 (5-1)final
Doetinchem MO18-2 Oosterbeek MO18-3 (0-2)final
Oude IJsselstreek MO18-2 Zevenaar MO18-2 (2-0)scheduled
Arnhem MO18-3 Westerduiven MO18-2 (0-1)final
DONDERDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2023
Zevenaar MO18-2 Doetinchem MO18-2 (3-6)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Westerduiven MO18-2 Oude IJsselstreek MO18-2 (2-4)final
Upward MO18-4 Arnhem MO18-3 (1-1)final
Oosterbeek MO18-3 Ares MO18-3 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Ares MO18-3 Zevenaar MO18-2 (4-1)scheduled
Doetinchem MO18-2 Oude IJsselstreek MO18-2 (1-3)final
Arnhem MO18-3 Oosterbeek MO18-3 (2-4)final
Upward MO18-4 Westerduiven MO18-2 (2-0)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Doetinchem MO18-2 Westerduiven MO18-2 (1-0)final
Zevenaar MO18-2 Arnhem MO18-3 (3-3)final
Oosterbeek MO18-3 Upward MO18-4 (2-0)final
Oude IJsselstreek MO18-2 Ares MO18-3 (2-0)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Westerduiven MO18-2 Oosterbeek MO18-3 (2-2)final
Arnhem MO18-3 Oude IJsselstreek MO18-2 (0-3)final
Ares MO18-3 Doetinchem MO18-2 (3-3)final
Upward MO18-4 Zevenaar MO18-2 (0-5)scheduled
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Oosterbeek MO18-3 Zevenaar MO18-2 (3-3)final
Westerduiven MO18-2 Ares MO18-3 (1-1)final
Upward MO18-4 Oude IJsselstreek MO18-2 (2-5)final
Arnhem MO18-3 Doetinchem MO18-2 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Zevenaar MO18-2 Westerduiven MO18-2 (1-5)final
Ares MO18-3 Arnhem MO18-3 (2-0)final
Oude IJsselstreek MO18-2 Oosterbeek MO18-3 (3-2)final
Doetinchem MO18-2 Upward MO18-4 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024
Westerduiven MO18-2 Arnhem MO18-3 (2-0)final
Zevenaar MO18-2 Oude IJsselstreek MO18-2 (1-4)final
Upward MO18-4 Ares MO18-3 (1-2)scheduled
Oosterbeek MO18-3 Doetinchem MO18-2 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Ares MO18-3 Oosterbeek MO18-3 (4-1)final
Doetinchem MO18-2 Zevenaar MO18-2 (2-2)final
Oude IJsselstreek MO18-2 Westerduiven MO18-2 (1-0)final
Arnhem MO18-3 Upward MO18-4 (6-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Westerduiven MO18-2 Upward MO18-4 (2-2)scheduled
Zevenaar MO18-2 Ares MO18-3 (2-1)final
Oosterbeek MO18-3 Arnhem MO18-3 (2-4)final
Oude IJsselstreek MO18-2 Doetinchem MO18-2 (4-1)final
DONDERDAG 18 APRIL 2024
Upward MO18-4 Oude IJsselstreek MO18-2 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Westerduiven MO18-2 Doetinchem MO18-2 (2-2)final
Ares MO18-3 Oude IJsselstreek MO18-2 (1-2)scheduled
Upward MO18-4 Oosterbeek MO18-3 (0-2)final
Arnhem MO18-3 Zevenaar MO18-2 (0-2)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Zevenaar MO18-2 Upward MO18-4 (1-1)final
Oosterbeek MO18-3 Westerduiven MO18-2 (0-5)final
Oude IJsselstreek MO18-2 Arnhem MO18-3 (0-1)final
WOENSDAG 29 MEI 2024
Doetinchem MO18-2 Ares MO18-3 (1-0)scheduled