Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Willem-Jan Camstra
Trainer Willem-Jan Camstra

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Druten D1 Oude IJsselstreek D1 12:45
Doorn D1 Dorsteti D1 12:45
Overbetuwe D1 Avanti D1 12:45
Dieren D1 Nijkerk D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Doetinchem D1 18 44 14 2 2
2 Culemborg D1 18 35 11 2 5
3 Avanti D1 17 34 10 4 3
4 Doorn D1 17 32 9 5 3
5 Overbetuwe D1 17 31 9 4 4
6 Dorsteti D1 17 30 9 3 5
7 Druten D1 18 25 7 4 7
8 Nijkerk D1 17 20 6 2 9
9 Dieren D1 18 9 2 3 13
10 Kromme Rijn D1 18 5 1 2 15
11 Oude IJsselstreek D1 17 4 2 1 14

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 jun WMHC Avanti D1 12:30 uit
16 jun CMHC D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Druten D1 Avanti D1 (2-2)final
Dorsteti D1 Nijkerk D1 (5-1)scheduled
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Kromme Rijn D1 (1-1)final
Doetinchem D1 Overbetuwe D1 (2-1)scheduled
Dieren D1 Culemborg D1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Culemborg D1 Druten D1 (5-3)scheduled
Overbetuwe D1 Dieren D1 (3-3)final
Nijkerk D1 Oude IJsselstreek D1 (2-0)final
Avanti D1 Doorn D1 (2-1)final
Kromme Rijn D1 Doetinchem D1 (1-7)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Druten D1 Overbetuwe D1 (2-2)final
Doorn D1 Culemborg D1 (2-1)scheduled
Dorsteti D1 Avanti D1 (5-2)final
Dieren D1 Doetinchem D1 (0-0)final
Nijkerk D1 Kromme Rijn D1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Culemborg D1 Dorsteti D1 (3-4)final
Overbetuwe D1 Doorn D1 (0-0)final
Doetinchem D1 Druten D1 (3-0)final
Avanti D1 Oude IJsselstreek D1 (1-0)final
Kromme Rijn D1 Dieren D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Druten D1 Dieren D1 (5-1)final
Doorn D1 Doetinchem D1 (1-1)scheduled
Dorsteti D1 Overbetuwe D1 (1-3)final
Nijkerk D1 Avanti D1 (2-2)final
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Culemborg D1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Doetinchem D1 Dorsteti D1 (1-0)final
Overbetuwe D1 Oude IJsselstreek D1 (3-2)final
Culemborg D1 Nijkerk D1 (4-0)final
Dieren D1 Doorn D1 (1-3)final
Kromme Rijn D1 Druten D1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Doetinchem D1 (0-4)final
Dorsteti D1 Dieren D1 (5-1)final
Nijkerk D1 Overbetuwe D1 (1-3)scheduled
Avanti D1 Kromme Rijn D1 (7-2)final
Doorn D1 Druten D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Druten D1 Dorsteti D1 (3-1)final
Culemborg D1 Avanti D1 (7-2)final
Doetinchem D1 Nijkerk D1 (4-0)final
Dieren D1 Oude IJsselstreek D1 (0-1)final
Kromme Rijn D1 Doorn D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Culemborg D1 Kromme Rijn D1 (4-1)final
Dorsteti D1 Doorn D1 (2-1)final
Nijkerk D1 Dieren D1 (2-1)final
Avanti D1 Overbetuwe D1 (3-0)final
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Druten D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Druten D1 Nijkerk D1 (1-0)scheduled
Doorn D1 Oude IJsselstreek D1 (4-1)final
Dorsteti D1 Kromme Rijn D1 (1-0)final
Overbetuwe D1 Culemborg D1 (3-1)final
Doetinchem D1 Avanti D1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Culemborg D1 Doetinchem D1 (2-4)final
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Dorsteti D1 (1-2)scheduled
Nijkerk D1 Doorn D1 (1-3)final
Avanti D1 Dieren D1 (5-2)final
Kromme Rijn D1 Overbetuwe D1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Avanti D1 Druten D1 (1-1)final
Culemborg D1 Dieren D1 (1-0)final
Overbetuwe D1 Doetinchem D1 (4-2)final
Nijkerk D1 Dorsteti D1 (1-1)scheduled
Kromme Rijn D1 Oude IJsselstreek D1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Druten D1 Culemborg D1 (0-4)final
Doorn D1 Avanti D1 (1-1)final
Doetinchem D1 Kromme Rijn D1 (7-2)final
Dieren D1 Overbetuwe D1 (0-1)scheduled
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Nijkerk D1 (1-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Avanti D1 Dorsteti D1 (4-0)final
Culemborg D1 Doorn D1 (2-2)final
Overbetuwe D1 Druten D1 (2-2)final
Doetinchem D1 Dieren D1 (5-0)final
Kromme Rijn D1 Nijkerk D1 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Dorsteti D1 Culemborg D1 (1-1)final
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Avanti D1 (0-4)final
Druten D1 Doetinchem D1 (2-5)final
Doorn D1 Overbetuwe D1 (3-1)final
Dieren D1 Kromme Rijn D1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Avanti D1 Nijkerk D1 (2-1)final
Overbetuwe D1 Dorsteti D1 (2-4)scheduled
Doetinchem D1 Doorn D1 (3-0)final
Dieren D1 Druten D1 (0-1)final
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024
Kromme Rijn D1 Culemborg D1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Doorn D1 Dieren D1 (3-1)final
Dorsteti D1 Doetinchem D1 (1-3)scheduled
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Overbetuwe D1 (1-7)final
Nijkerk D1 Culemborg D1 (2-3)final
Druten D1 Kromme Rijn D1 (6-1)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Dieren D1 Dorsteti D1 (2-2)final
Druten D1 Doorn D1 (1-4)final
Overbetuwe D1 Nijkerk D1 (4-1)scheduled
Doetinchem D1 Oude IJsselstreek D1 (9-0)final
Kromme Rijn D1 Avanti D1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Culemborg D1 Oude IJsselstreek D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Avanti D1 Culemborg D1 (5-1)final
Doorn D1 Kromme Rijn D1 (3-0)final
Nijkerk D1 Doetinchem D1 (2-0)scheduled
Dorsteti D1 Druten D1 (5-1)final
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Dieren D1 (0-7)final