Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Dominique Töpfer
Trainer Jorrit van Bennekom
Trainer Ewald te Dorsthorst
Aanvoerder Lara Rutjes
Manager Wessel Polling

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
EHV D6 PW D3 11:00
Haackey D4 Westerduiven D3 12:30
Avanti D3 Ares D4 12:45
Doetinchem D2 EHV D7 12:45
Drienerlo D4 Drienerlo D5 16:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Doetinchem D2 17 44 14 2 1
2 PW D3 17 38 12 2 3
3 Haackey D4 17 34 11 1 5
4 Ares D4 18 34 10 4 4
5 Westerduiven D3 18 33 11 0 7
6 EHV D7 17 22 7 1 9
7 EHV D6 17 21 6 3 8
8 Avanti D3 16 18 6 0 10
9 Drienerlo D4 17 17 5 2 10
10 Drienerlo D5 17 7 1 4 12
11 Zevenaar D3 17 3 0 3 14

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 jun EHV Enschede D7 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
9 jun DHC Drienerlo D5 14:45 uit
16 jun DHC Drienerlo D4 10:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023
Ares D4 Drienerlo D4 (5-0)scheduled
EHV D6 Doetinchem D2 (1-3)final
Haackey D4 Drienerlo D5 (3-4)final
Avanti D3 EHV D7 (3-2)final
Zevenaar D3 Westerduiven D3 (2-7)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Westerduiven D3 Ares D4 (3-4)final
PW D3 Zevenaar D3 (4-2)final
Drienerlo D5 Avanti D3 (1-2)scheduled
Doetinchem D2 Haackey D4 (4-2)final
Drienerlo D4 EHV D6 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Zevenaar D3 EHV D7 (0-3)scheduled
Avanti D3 Doetinchem D2 (0-3)final
Ares D4 PW D3 (1-1)final
Haackey D4 EHV D6 (4-0)final
Westerduiven D3 Drienerlo D4 (4-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
EHV D7 Ares D4 (0-1)final
PW D3 Westerduiven D3 (2-1)final
EHV D6 Avanti D3 (0-3)final
Drienerlo D4 Haackey D4 (2-1)final
DONDERDAG 28 SEPTEMBER 2023
Drienerlo D5 Zevenaar D3 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Zevenaar D3 Doetinchem D2 (2-4)scheduled
Ares D4 Drienerlo D5 (7-0)final
Avanti D3 Haackey D4 (0-3)scheduled
PW D3 Drienerlo D4 (2-1)final
Westerduiven D3 EHV D7 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
EHV D7 PW D3 (2-4)final
Doetinchem D2 Ares D4 (1-1)scheduled
EHV D6 Zevenaar D3 (1-1)scheduled
Drienerlo D4 Avanti D3 (2-1)final
Drienerlo D5 Westerduiven D3 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Ares D4 EHV D6 (2-2)final
Zevenaar D3 Haackey D4 (1-6)scheduled
EHV D7 Drienerlo D4 (1-0)final
PW D3 Drienerlo D5 (3-0)final
Westerduiven D3 Doetinchem D2 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Doetinchem D2 PW D3 (2-0)final
EHV D6 Westerduiven D3 (0-5)final
Avanti D3 Zevenaar D3 (4-2)scheduled
Drienerlo D5 EHV D7 (0-2)final
Haackey D4 Ares D4 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Ares D4 Avanti D3 (3-2)final
EHV D7 Doetinchem D2 (0-1)final
PW D3 EHV D6 (2-1)final
Westerduiven D3 Haackey D4 (2-5)final
Drienerlo D5 Drienerlo D4 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Avanti D3 Westerduiven D3 (1-2)final
Doetinchem D2 Drienerlo D5 (6-1)final
Zevenaar D3 Drienerlo D4 (1-4)final
Haackey D4 PW D3 (3-1)final
EHV D6 EHV D7 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Drienerlo D4 Doetinchem D2 (0-4)final
Ares D4 Zevenaar D3 (6-3)final
EHV D7 Haackey D4 (0-3)final
Drienerlo D5 EHV D6 (2-2)final
PW D3 Avanti D3 (8-1)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
EHV D7 Avanti D3 (2-0)scheduled
Doetinchem D2 EHV D6 (2-0)final
Westerduiven D3 Zevenaar D3 (2-0)scheduled
Drienerlo D5 Haackey D4 (0-5)scheduled
Drienerlo D4 Ares D4 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Zevenaar D3 PW D3 (1-9)final
Avanti D3 Drienerlo D5 (5-0)final
Haackey D4 Doetinchem D2 (2-5)scheduled
EHV D6 Drienerlo D4 (3-0)final
Ares D4 Westerduiven D3 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
PW D3 Ares D4 (1-2)final
Doetinchem D2 Avanti D3 (9-2)final
EHV D6 Haackey D4 (4-2)scheduled
Drienerlo D4 Westerduiven D3 (2-1)final
EHV D7 Zevenaar D3 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Zevenaar D3 Drienerlo D5 (2-2)final
Westerduiven D3 PW D3 (1-4)final
Avanti D3 EHV D6 (1-4)final
Ares D4 EHV D7 (1-1)final
Haackey D4 Drienerlo D4 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Drienerlo D5 Ares D4 (0-3)final
Doetinchem D2 Zevenaar D3 (6-0)scheduled
EHV D7 Westerduiven D3 (0-5)final
Haackey D4 Avanti D3 (5-4)scheduled
Drienerlo D4 PW D3 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Ares D4 Doetinchem D2 (1-2)final
Avanti D3 Drienerlo D4 (3-1)final
PW D3 EHV D7 (1-0)final
Westerduiven D3 Drienerlo D5 (4-0)final
Zevenaar D3 EHV D6 (0-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Doetinchem D2 Westerduiven D3 (0-2)final
EHV D6 Ares D4 (1-3)final
Haackey D4 Zevenaar D3 (4-1)scheduled
Drienerlo D4 EHV D7 (1-2)scheduled
Drienerlo D5 PW D3 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
EHV D7 Drienerlo D5 (3-2)final
Ares D4 Haackey D4 (2-4)scheduled
Westerduiven D3 EHV D6 (5-4)scheduled
PW D3 Doetinchem D2 (1-1)final
DONDERDAG 30 MEI 2024
Zevenaar D3 Avanti D3 (0-1)scheduled