Heren 1
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
Coach |
Ewald te Dorsthorst |
Trainer |
Willem-Jan Camstra |
Trainer |
Daan Smit |
Manager |
Philip Som |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Drienerlo H1 |
Westerduiven H1 |
14:45 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Westerduiven H1 |
16 |
38 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
60 |
38 |
0 |
2 |
Buitenhout H1 |
17 |
33 |
10 |
3 |
4 |
54 |
30 |
0 |
3 |
Ares H1 |
16 |
26 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
44 |
43 |
0 |
4 |
Barneveld H1 |
17 |
25 |
8 |
1 |
8 |
48 |
49 |
0 |
5 |
Nijkerk H1 |
17 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
9 |
45 |
52 |
0 |
6 |
Twente H1 |
16 |
22 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
44 |
44 |
0 |
7 |
Flevoland H1 |
16 |
21 |
6 |
3 |
7 |
40 |
40 |
0 |
8 |
Dash H1 |
16 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
9 |
34 |
44 |
0 |
9 |
Doetinchem H1 |
16 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
30 |
43 |
0 |
10 |
Zutphen H1 |
17 |
17 |
5 |
2 |
10 |
41 |
45 |
0 |
11 |
Drienerlo H1 |
16 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
27 |
39 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
26 mei |
Nijkerk H1 |
14:45 |
uit
|
2 jun |
Buitenhout MHC H1 |
14:45 |
thuis - Veld 1
|
9 jun |
Flevoland H1 |
14:45 |
uit
|
16 jun |
Hockey Club Twente H1 |
14:45 |
thuis - Veld 1
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Zutphen H1 |
Westerduiven H1 |
(4-5)final |
Barneveld H1 |
Nijkerk H1 |
(6-5)scheduled |
Drienerlo H1 |
Buitenhout H1 |
(1-5)final |
Ares H1 |
Twente H1 |
(3-3)final |
Doetinchem H1 |
Dash H1 |
(2-4)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Flevoland H1 |
Drienerlo H1 |
(1-1)final |
Nijkerk H1 |
Zutphen H1 |
(3-2)final |
Dash H1 |
Ares H1 |
(2-3)final |
Westerduiven H1 |
Doetinchem H1 |
(2-2)final |
Buitenhout H1 |
Barneveld H1 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Zutphen H1 |
Buitenhout H1 |
(1-5)final |
Barneveld H1 |
Flevoland H1 |
(5-2)final |
Drienerlo H1 |
Twente H1 |
(3-1)final |
Ares H1 |
Doetinchem H1 |
(5-3)final |
Nijkerk H1 |
Westerduiven H1 |
(4-3)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Dash H1 |
Drienerlo H1 |
(1-2)final |
Twente H1 |
Barneveld H1 |
(4-2)final |
Flevoland H1 |
Zutphen H1 |
(1-0)final |
Westerduiven H1 |
Ares H1 |
(5-2)final |
Buitenhout H1 |
Nijkerk H1 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Zutphen H1 |
Twente H1 |
(4-1)final |
Drienerlo H1 |
Doetinchem H1 |
(0-1)scheduled |
Barneveld H1 |
Dash H1 |
(3-1)final |
Buitenhout H1 |
Westerduiven H1 |
(7-1)final |
Nijkerk H1 |
Flevoland H1 |
(5-4)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 |
Ares H1 |
Drienerlo H1 |
(3-2)final |
Doetinchem H1 |
Barneveld H1 |
(3-2)final |
Dash H1 |
Zutphen H1 |
(3-2)final |
Twente H1 |
Nijkerk H1 |
(3-2)final |
Flevoland H1 |
Buitenhout H1 |
(2-4)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Zutphen H1 |
Doetinchem H1 |
(3-1)final |
Barneveld H1 |
Ares H1 |
(1-3)final |
Flevoland H1 |
Westerduiven H1 |
(2-3)final |
Buitenhout H1 |
Twente H1 |
(2-2)final |
Nijkerk H1 |
Dash H1 |
(4-0)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Ares H1 |
Zutphen H1 |
(2-0)final |
Doetinchem H1 |
Nijkerk H1 |
(1-4)final |
Twente H1 |
Flevoland H1 |
(2-2)final |
Dash H1 |
Buitenhout H1 |
(2-1)final |
Westerduiven H1 |
Drienerlo H1 |
(5-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Barneveld H1 |
Drienerlo H1 |
(1-4)final |
Twente H1 |
Westerduiven H1 |
(3-3)final |
Flevoland H1 |
Dash H1 |
(4-1)final |
Buitenhout H1 |
Doetinchem H1 |
(4-0)final |
Nijkerk H1 |
Ares H1 |
(4-7)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Barneveld H1 |
Westerduiven H1 |
(2-7)final |
Drienerlo H1 |
Zutphen H1 |
(1-2)final |
Doetinchem H1 |
Flevoland H1 |
(2-1)final |
Ares H1 |
Buitenhout H1 |
(2-2)final |
Dash H1 |
Twente H1 |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Flevoland H1 |
Ares H1 |
(2-2)final |
Twente H1 |
Doetinchem H1 |
(6-2)final |
Nijkerk H1 |
Drienerlo H1 |
(1-0)final |
Westerduiven H1 |
Dash H1 |
(1-0)final |
Zutphen H1 |
Barneveld H1 |
(2-4)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Twente H1 |
Ares H1 |
(2-2)final |
Dash H1 |
Doetinchem H1 |
(4-4)final |
Buitenhout H1 |
Drienerlo H1 |
(4-2)final |
Westerduiven H1 |
Zutphen H1 |
(4-2)final |
Nijkerk H1 |
Barneveld H1 |
(1-4)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Barneveld H1 |
Buitenhout H1 |
(1-0)final |
Ares H1 |
Dash H1 |
(4-2)final |
Drienerlo H1 |
Flevoland H1 |
(1-4)final |
Zutphen H1 |
Nijkerk H1 |
(3-3)scheduled |
Doetinchem H1 |
Westerduiven H1 |
(2-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Flevoland H1 |
Barneveld H1 |
(7-3)final |
Twente H1 |
Drienerlo H1 |
(3-3)final |
Westerduiven H1 |
Nijkerk H1 |
(5-1)final |
Buitenhout H1 |
Zutphen H1 |
(2-5)final |
Doetinchem H1 |
Ares H1 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Barneveld H1 |
Twente H1 |
(3-4)final |
Zutphen H1 |
Flevoland H1 |
(1-2)final |
Drienerlo H1 |
Dash H1 |
(2-3)final |
Ares H1 |
Westerduiven H1 |
(1-2)scheduled |
Nijkerk H1 |
Buitenhout H1 |
(2-3)final |
VRIJDAG 5 APRIL 2024 |
Ares H1 |
Westerduiven H1 |
(3-5)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Dash H1 |
Barneveld H1 |
(3-2)final |
Doetinchem H1 |
Drienerlo H1 |
(3-1)final |
Twente H1 |
Zutphen H1 |
(4-4)final |
Westerduiven H1 |
Buitenhout H1 |
(3-2)final |
Flevoland H1 |
Nijkerk H1 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Zutphen H1 |
Dash H1 |
(5-2)final |
Barneveld H1 |
Doetinchem H1 |
(2-1)final |
Drienerlo H1 |
Ares H1 |
(3-1)final |
Buitenhout H1 |
Flevoland H1 |
(5-3)final |
Nijkerk H1 |
Twente H1 |
(1-4)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Doetinchem H1 |
Zutphen H1 |
(2-1)final |
Ares H1 |
Barneveld H1 |
(1-6)final |
Twente H1 |
Buitenhout H1 |
(1-4)final |
Dash H1 |
Nijkerk H1 |
(2-4)final |
Westerduiven H1 |
Flevoland H1 |
(5-1)final |