H30-1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Martijn Beumer
Aanvoerder Haico Zandvoort

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Arnhem H30-3 Nijmegen H30-3 12:30
Ares H30-2 Mezen H30-1 14:00
QZ H30-1 Doetinchem H30-1 14:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeldoorn H30-3 14 37 12 1 1
2 Doetinchem H30-1 15 28 9 1 5
3 Arnhem H30-3 15 27 9 0 6
4 Mezen H30-1 16 25 7 4 5
5 Nijmegen H30-3 15 19 6 1 8
6 Ares H30-2 15 8 2 2 11
7 QZ H30-1 14 6 1 3 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 jun HCQZ H30-1 14:00 uit
9 jun HC Ares H30-2 10:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Mezen H30-1 Apeldoorn H30-3 (3-1)final
Doetinchem H30-1 Arnhem H30-3 (1-6)final
Ares H30-2 Nijmegen H30-3 (6-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Arnhem H30-3 QZ H30-1 (3-1)final
Apeldoorn H30-3 Doetinchem H30-1 (8-1)final
Nijmegen H30-3 Mezen H30-1 (7-2)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Doetinchem H30-1 Mezen H30-1 (4-2)final
QZ H30-1 Apeldoorn H30-3 (1-10)final
Ares H30-2 Arnhem H30-3 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
QZ H30-1 Mezen H30-1 (3-3)final
Apeldoorn H30-3 Ares H30-2 (5-0)final
Nijmegen H30-3 Doetinchem H30-1 (1-5)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
QZ H30-1 Doetinchem H30-1 (3-1)final
Ares H30-2 Mezen H30-1 (0-6)final
Arnhem H30-3 Nijmegen H30-3 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Doetinchem H30-1 Ares H30-2 (4-1)final
QZ H30-1 Nijmegen H30-3 (2-5)final
Apeldoorn H30-3 Arnhem H30-3 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Arnhem H30-3 Mezen H30-1 (1-2)final
Ares H30-2 QZ H30-1 (2-2)final
Nijmegen H30-3 Apeldoorn H30-3 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Arnhem H30-3 Doetinchem H30-1 (3-4)final
Apeldoorn H30-3 Mezen H30-1 (5-0)final
Nijmegen H30-3 Ares H30-2 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Doetinchem H30-1 Apeldoorn H30-3 (0-2)final
Mezen H30-1 Nijmegen H30-3 (3-5)final
QZ H30-1 Arnhem H30-3 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Apeldoorn H30-3 QZ H30-1 (3-2)final
Arnhem H30-3 Ares H30-2 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Doetinchem H30-1 Nijmegen H30-3 (3-0)final
Mezen H30-1 QZ H30-1 (3-0)final
Ares H30-2 Apeldoorn H30-3 (1-8)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Nijmegen H30-3 Arnhem H30-3 (2-4)final
Doetinchem H30-1 QZ H30-1 (7-1)final
Mezen H30-1 Ares H30-2 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Ares H30-2 Doetinchem H30-1 (0-5)final
Nijmegen H30-3 QZ H30-1 (3-1)final
DONDERDAG 21 MAART 2024
Arnhem H30-3 Apeldoorn H30-3 (2-3)final
Mezen H30-1 Doetinchem H30-1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
QZ H30-1 Ares H30-2 (1-1)final
Apeldoorn H30-3 Nijmegen H30-3 (2-0)final
DONDERDAG 4 APRIL 2024
Mezen H30-1 Apeldoorn H30-3 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Doetinchem H30-1 Arnhem H30-3 (4-3)final
Ares H30-2 Nijmegen H30-3 (2-7)final
DONDERDAG 11 APRIL 2024
Mezen H30-1 Arnhem H30-3 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Arnhem H30-3 QZ H30-1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Doetinchem H30-1 Mezen H30-1 (1-1)final
Ares H30-2 Arnhem H30-3 (0-3)final
MAANDAG 20 MEI 2024
Nijmegen H30-3 Mezen H30-1 (5-5)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Apeldoorn H30-3 Ares H30-2 (3-2)final
Mezen H30-1 QZ H30-1 (5-2)final
Nijmegen H30-3 Doetinchem H30-1 (0-1)final