MO16-2z

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jorrit van Bennekom
Trainer Jorrit van Bennekom
Manager Maartje Hendriks

Aankomende speelronde

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Wageningen MO16-3 12 32 10 2 0
2 Zevenaar MO16-1 12 30 10 0 2
3 Westerduiven MO16-1 12 23 7 2 3
4 Twello MO16-1 12 17 5 2 5
5 Arnhem MO16-2 12 10 3 1 8
6 Doetinchem MO16-2 12 7 2 1 9
7 Zutphen MO16-3 12 2 0 2 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023
Doetinchem MO16-2 Arnhem MO16-2 (3-2)final
Zevenaar MO16-1 Westerduiven MO16-1 (5-2)final
Arnhem MO16-2 Zutphen MO16-3 (3-1)final
Twello MO16-1 Westerduiven MO16-1 (1-4)final
Doetinchem MO16-2 Zutphen MO16-3 (3-0)final
Zevenaar MO16-1 Twello MO16-1 (8-3)final
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023
Zutphen MO16-3 Wageningen MO16-3 (0-4)final
Zevenaar MO16-1 Doetinchem MO16-2 (4-1)final
Wageningen MO16-3 Twello MO16-1 (3-2)final
Arnhem MO16-2 Doetinchem MO16-2 (2-0)final
Zutphen MO16-3 Twello MO16-1 (1-6)final
Zevenaar MO16-1 Arnhem MO16-2 (4-2)final
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023
Doetinchem MO16-2 Twello MO16-1 (0-4)final
Westerduiven MO16-1 Wageningen MO16-3 (2-2)final
Twello MO16-1 Zevenaar MO16-1 (0-1)final
Wageningen MO16-3 Arnhem MO16-2 (9-0)final
Doetinchem MO16-2 Zevenaar MO16-1 (2-7)final
Westerduiven MO16-1 Arnhem MO16-2 (4-3)final
ZATERDAG 23 DECEMBER 2023
Arnhem MO16-2 Twello MO16-1 (1-2)final
Wageningen MO16-3 Zevenaar MO16-1 (4-1)final
Westerduiven MO16-1 Twello MO16-1 (6-3)final
Zevenaar MO16-1 Zutphen MO16-3 (7-0)final
Arnhem MO16-2 Westerduiven MO16-1 (1-1)final
Wageningen MO16-3 Zutphen MO16-3 (10-1)final
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024
Zutphen MO16-3 Zevenaar MO16-1 (1-6)final
Twello MO16-1 Wageningen MO16-3 (2-2)final
Westerduiven MO16-1 Zevenaar MO16-1 (2-6)final
Doetinchem MO16-2 Wageningen MO16-3 (6-12)final
Zutphen MO16-3 Westerduiven MO16-1 (1-7)scheduled
Twello MO16-1 Doetinchem MO16-2 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024
Twello MO16-1 Zutphen MO16-3 (3-3)final
Wageningen MO16-3 Doetinchem MO16-2 (8-0)final
Zutphen MO16-3 Arnhem MO16-2 (1-6)final
Doetinchem MO16-2 Westerduiven MO16-1 (2-8)final
Twello MO16-1 Arnhem MO16-2 (4-2)final
Wageningen MO16-3 Westerduiven MO16-1 (6-3)final
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
Westerduiven MO16-1 Zutphen MO16-3 (5-2)scheduled
Arnhem MO16-2 Wageningen MO16-3 (1-6)final
Zutphen MO16-3 Doetinchem MO16-2 (3-3)final
Zevenaar MO16-1 Wageningen MO16-3 (1-3)final
Westerduiven MO16-1 Doetinchem MO16-2 (2-0)scheduled
Arnhem MO16-2 Zevenaar MO16-1 (1-6)final