DO25-2z

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Simone de Vaan
Trainer Jorrit van Bennekom
Manager Tessa Baars

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Overbetuwe DO25-1-mix 12 32 10 2 0
2 Union DO25-3 12 26 8 2 2
3 Arnhem DO25-1 12 24 8 0 4
4 QZ DO25-1 12 18 5 3 4
5 Westerduiven DO25-1 12 12 3 3 6
6 Bemmel DO25-2 12 8 2 2 8
7 Doetinchem DO25-2 12 0 0 0 12

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023
QZ DO25-1 Westerduiven DO25-1 (1-1)final
Bemmel DO25-2 Westerduiven DO25-1 (2-2)final
Arnhem DO25-1 Doetinchem DO25-2 (6-1)final
QZ DO25-1 Bemmel DO25-2 (3-0)final
Doetinchem DO25-2 Overbetuwe DO25-1-mix (1-2)final
Arnhem DO25-1 Overbetuwe DO25-1-mix (0-3)final
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023
Doetinchem DO25-2 Westerduiven DO25-1 (2-3)scheduled
Union DO25-3 Westerduiven DO25-1 (14-3)scheduled
Doetinchem DO25-2 Union DO25-3 (1-3)final
Bemmel DO25-2 Overbetuwe DO25-1-mix (1-3)scheduled
Overbetuwe DO25-1-mix Arnhem DO25-1 (3-1)final
Bemmel DO25-2 Arnhem DO25-1 (1-6)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 DECEMBER 2023
Union DO25-3 Overbetuwe DO25-1-mix (3-4)scheduled
QZ DO25-1 Arnhem DO25-1 (1-2)final
Overbetuwe DO25-1-mix Bemmel DO25-2 (1-1)scheduled
Doetinchem DO25-2 Arnhem DO25-1 (0-8)scheduled
Union DO25-3 Bemmel DO25-2 (4-1)scheduled
QZ DO25-1 Doetinchem DO25-2 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024
Union DO25-3 Arnhem DO25-1 (4-2)scheduled
Arnhem DO25-1 QZ DO25-1 (0-3)scheduled
Union DO25-3 QZ DO25-1 (1-1)final
Overbetuwe DO25-1-mix Doetinchem DO25-2 (7-0)final
Westerduiven DO25-1 Doetinchem DO25-2 (2-1)final
Overbetuwe DO25-1-mix Westerduiven DO25-1 (8-1)final
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024
Bemmel DO25-2 Union DO25-3 (1-2)final
Union DO25-3 Doetinchem DO25-2 (3-0)final
Bemmel DO25-2 Doetinchem DO25-2 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024
Westerduiven DO25-1 QZ DO25-1 (3-3)final
QZ DO25-1 Overbetuwe DO25-1-mix (1-2)final
Westerduiven DO25-1 Overbetuwe DO25-1-mix (2-5)final
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024
Overbetuwe DO25-1-mix QZ DO25-1 (4-1)scheduled
QZ DO25-1 Union DO25-3 (0-2)scheduled
Overbetuwe DO25-1-mix Union DO25-3 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024
Arnhem DO25-1 Bemmel DO25-2 (4-1)scheduled
Westerduiven DO25-1 Bemmel DO25-2 (2-1)final
Arnhem DO25-1 Westerduiven DO25-1 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024
Doetinchem DO25-2 Bemmel DO25-2 (1-4)final
Bemmel DO25-2 QZ DO25-1 (0-2)scheduled
Doetinchem DO25-2 QZ DO25-1 (3-4)final
Westerduiven DO25-1 Union DO25-3 (1-2)final
Arnhem DO25-1 Union DO25-3 (7-3)scheduled
Westerduiven DO25-1 Arnhem DO25-1 (0-2)scheduled