JO16-1z

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Rubèn Aernds
Coach Freek ter Maat
Trainer Willem-Jan Camstra

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Doetinchem JO16-1 12 36 12 0 0
2 Ares JO16-2 12 25 8 1 3
3 Lochem JO16-1 12 24 8 0 4
4 Zutphen JO16-2 12 16 5 1 6
5 Apeldoorn JO16-3 12 10 3 1 8
6 Zutphen JO16-3 12 10 3 1 8
7 Mezen JO16-2 12 3 1 0 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023
Lochem JO16-1 Ares JO16-2 (0-1)final
Ares JO16-2 Doetinchem JO16-1 (1-2)final
Lochem JO16-1 Doetinchem JO16-1 (2-4)final
Zutphen JO16-2 Zutphen JO16-3 (1-1)final
Apeldoorn JO16-3 Zutphen JO16-3 (3-5)final
Zutphen JO16-2 Apeldoorn JO16-3 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023
Ares JO16-2 Zutphen JO16-3 (4-1)final
Zutphen JO16-3 Lochem JO16-1 (0-6)final
Ares JO16-2 Lochem JO16-1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023
Zutphen JO16-2 Doetinchem JO16-1 (1-5)scheduled
Doetinchem JO16-1 Mezen JO16-2 (15-0)final
Zutphen JO16-2 Mezen JO16-2 (17-0)final
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023
Apeldoorn JO16-3 Ares JO16-2 (1-1)final
Mezen JO16-2 Doetinchem JO16-1 (0-12)final
Zutphen JO16-2 Ares JO16-2 (4-2)final
Doetinchem JO16-1 Zutphen JO16-3 (11-0)final
Apeldoorn JO16-3 Zutphen JO16-2 (1-2)final
Mezen JO16-2 Zutphen JO16-3 (5-4)final
ZATERDAG 23 DECEMBER 2023
Doetinchem JO16-1 Zutphen JO16-2 (6-4)final
Ares JO16-2 Zutphen JO16-2 (6-4)final
Doetinchem JO16-1 Ares JO16-2 (7-1)final
Apeldoorn JO16-3 Lochem JO16-1 (3-6)final
Lochem JO16-1 Mezen JO16-2 (14-2)final
Apeldoorn JO16-3 Mezen JO16-2 (5-0)final
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024
Mezen JO16-2 Lochem JO16-1 (0-7)final
Zutphen JO16-2 Lochem JO16-1 (0-11)final
Zutphen JO16-3 Apeldoorn JO16-3 (3-1)final
Apeldoorn JO16-3 Doetinchem JO16-1 (1-8)final
Mezen JO16-2 Zutphen JO16-2 (4-5)final
Zutphen JO16-3 Doetinchem JO16-1 (0-4)final
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024
Zutphen JO16-3 Mezen JO16-2 (6-1)final
Mezen JO16-2 Ares JO16-2 (0-17)final
Zutphen JO16-3 Ares JO16-2 (0-11)scheduled
Doetinchem JO16-1 Apeldoorn JO16-3 (5-1)final
Lochem JO16-1 Apeldoorn JO16-3 (6-1)final
Doetinchem JO16-1 Lochem JO16-1 (7-1)final
ZATERDAG 27 JANUARI 2024
Ares JO16-2 Mezen JO16-2 (19-0)final
Mezen JO16-2 Apeldoorn JO16-3 (1-6)final
Ares JO16-2 Apeldoorn JO16-3 (6-3)final
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024
Lochem JO16-1 Zutphen JO16-2 (10-4)final
Zutphen JO16-3 Zutphen JO16-2 (1-5)final
Lochem JO16-1 Zutphen JO16-3 (12-0)final